Free to compare solicitor profiles Client review proof shown upfront Regulation and contact details checked
Home Places London INEYAB SOLICITORS

INEYAB SOLICITORS

Accepting enquiries Unclaimed

Compare client reviews, services, team members and contact details for INEYAB SOLICITORS in London.

5.0 (11 reviews)
SRA Regulated (612153) London
Client rating 5.0/5 11 reviews
Would recommend from approved reviews
Regulation SRA No. 612153
Services listed 3 areas of law Team 0 professionals listed
Trust summary

Client review snapshot

Use these signals to judge service quality before contacting the firm.

5.0
Excellent
Based on 11 reviews
Excellent
100% 5
Very Good
0% 0
Good
0% 0
Poor
0% 0
Awful
0% 0
— Recommendedby clients
ReviewAsolicitorVerified firm
Service rated 5.0/5based on reviews
Write a review
Need legal help?

Check whether INEYAB SOLICITORS is a good fit for your matter.

Start with a quick enquiry, compare their review history, or use the contact details if you already know what you need.

About INEYAB SOLICITORS

No description available for this branch.

Legal Services

Divorce Immigration Law Landlord And Tenant
Regulated by: Solicitors Regulation Authority

Areas of expertise

The areas of expertise that INEYAB SOLICITORS offers, and how many other firms on ReviewAsolicitor also cover each one.

Practice Area Firms in London Firms nationally
Divorce 1,154 7,108
Immigration Law 1,019 2,874
Landlord And Tenant 937 4,638

Reviews

Verified reviews imported from Google

Filter:
N

nonso nwankwo

Review left 2 years ago Verified
Ineyab solicitors are truly honest and indeed compassionate, when dealing with their clients, I highly recommend them to any day, anytime.
J

Joy Edosa

Review left 4 years ago Verified
If you need a good lawyer that always put God first regardless, please get in touch with INEYAB SOLICITORS. Very professional, responsive, good customer support. I highly recommend.
C

Chiddi Domike

Review left 6 years ago Verified
Excellent Solicitors - Truthful, knowledgeable, adept at UK law and indeed with all legal issues, realistic and with a human touch. My experience has been nothing short of positive in all the years and times I dealt with this firm. Will highly recommend.
A

adesakin1

Review left 6 years ago Verified
If you need a good and professional lawyer who always put God forward whilst dealing with client cases, Ineyab Solicitors is just the answer. Ineyab Solicitors are truthful, reliable, very sincere, compassionate, not extortionate but considerate. 99.9% of their cases have been won in courts. For any judicial proceedings, legal advice, Immigration, Nationality & Asylum....... just contact Ineyab Solicitors and you will never regret that you did. Their service is second to none when talking about solicitors in the UK. Tested and Trusted.
O

Omobolanle Hamdalat Kadiri

Review left 6 years ago Verified
Ineyab Solicitors is a company I will recommend always. Every case you take to him is dealt with diligently. He shows empathy & compassion when handling your case.
He has fear of Allah in him, and encourage his clients too to have trust in God. He is the one that can resolve every situations.
More blessings to Ineyab Solicitors.

Our team at INEYAB SOLICITORS

No team members listed yet.

Locations

This is the only location for INEYAB SOLICITORS.

Is this your firm?

Claim INEYAB SOLICITORS to receive enquiries

Once verified, potential clients can request a callback or call you directly from this profile.

  • Unlock “Request a callback” & “Call firm”
  • Reply to reviews and add your team
  • Free — verified via your SRA-registered email
Claim this firm

Contact

Firm Activity

0% of reviews replied to
Usually responds within 48 hours
Active on ReviewAsolicitor

Ratings by Service

Overall experience
5.0
Value For Money
0.0
Communication
0.0
Approachability
0.0
Legal knowledge
0.0

Opening Hours

Mon 09:00 – 17:30
Tue 09:00 – 17:30
Wed 09:00 – 17:30
Thu 09:00 – 17:30
Fri 09:00 – 17:30 (Open now)
Sat Closed
Sun Closed

Typical hours — contact firm to confirm

Write a Review