Free to compare solicitor profiles Client review proof shown upfront Regulation and contact details checked
Home Places Bromley ARTTAIN LAW LIMITED

ARTTAIN LAW LIMITED

Accepting enquiries Unclaimed

Compare client reviews, services, team members and contact details for ARTTAIN LAW LIMITED in Bromley.

SRA Regulated (654118) Bromley
Client rating 0.0/5 0 reviews
Would recommend from approved reviews
Regulation SRA No. 654118
Services listed 2 areas of law Team 0 professionals listed
Trust summary

Client review snapshot

Use these signals to judge service quality before contacting the firm.

0.0
Poor
Based on 0 reviews
Excellent
0% 0
Very Good
0% 0
Good
0% 0
Poor
0% 0
Awful
0% 0
— Recommendedby clients
ReviewAsolicitorVerified firm
Service rated 0.0/5based on reviews
Write a review
Need legal help?

Check whether ARTTAIN LAW LIMITED is a good fit for your matter.

Start with a quick enquiry, compare their review history, or use the contact details if you already know what you need.

About ARTTAIN LAW LIMITED

No description available for this branch.

Legal Services

Landlord And Tenant Litigation Law
Regulated by: Solicitors Regulation Authority

Areas of expertise

The areas of expertise that ARTTAIN LAW LIMITED offers, and how many other firms on ReviewAsolicitor also cover each one.

Practice Area Firms in Bromley Firms nationally
Landlord And Tenant 16 4,638
Litigation Law 22 6,753

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to write one!

Write a Review

Our team at ARTTAIN LAW LIMITED

No team members listed yet.

Locations

This is the only location for ARTTAIN LAW LIMITED.

Is this your firm?

Claim ARTTAIN LAW LIMITED to receive enquiries

Once verified, potential clients can request a callback or call you directly from this profile.

  • Unlock “Request a callback” & “Call firm”
  • Reply to reviews and add your team
  • Free — verified via your SRA-registered email
Claim this firm

Contact

  • Old Town Hall, Bromley
  • Phone & email are hidden — claim this firm to reveal them.

Firm Activity

0% of reviews replied to
Usually responds within 48 hours
Active on ReviewAsolicitor

Ratings by Service

Overall experience
0.0
Value For Money
0.0
Communication
0.0
Approachability
0.0
Legal knowledge
0.0

Opening Hours

Mon 09:00 – 17:30
Tue 09:00 – 17:30
Wed 09:00 – 17:30
Thu 09:00 – 17:30 (Open now)
Fri 09:00 – 17:30
Sat Closed
Sun Closed

Typical hours — contact firm to confirm

Write a Review