Free to compare solicitor profiles Client review proof shown upfront Regulation and contact details checked
Home Places London NEW QUADRANT PARTNERS LIMITED

NEW QUADRANT PARTNERS LIMITED

Accepting enquiries Unclaimed

Compare client reviews, services, team members and contact details for NEW QUADRANT PARTNERS LIMITED in London.

5.0 (2 reviews)
SRA Regulated (537866) London
Client rating 5.0/5 2 reviews
Would recommend from approved reviews
Regulation SRA No. 537866
Services listed 4 areas of law Team 0 professionals listed
Trust summary

Client review snapshot

Use these signals to judge service quality before contacting the firm.

5.0
Excellent
Based on 2 reviews
Excellent
100% 2
Very Good
0% 0
Good
0% 0
Poor
0% 0
Awful
0% 0
— Recommendedby clients
ReviewAsolicitorVerified firm
Service rated 5.0/5based on reviews
Write a review
Need legal help?

Check whether NEW QUADRANT PARTNERS LIMITED is a good fit for your matter.

Start with a quick enquiry, compare their review history, or use the contact details if you already know what you need.

About NEW QUADRANT PARTNERS LIMITED

No description available for this branch.

Legal Services

Company & Commercial Mental Health Probate Wills, Trusts & Probate
Regulated by: Solicitors Regulation Authority

Areas of expertise

The areas of expertise that NEW QUADRANT PARTNERS LIMITED offers, and how many other firms on ReviewAsolicitor also cover each one.

Practice Area Firms in London Firms nationally
Company & Commercial 1,292 5,821
Mental Health 72 479
Probate 766 6,340
Wills, Trusts & Probate 812 6,742

Reviews

Verified reviews imported from Google

Filter:
P

Paul

Review left 2 years ago Verified
Very helpful. Extremely knowledgeable on trust tax and non doms.
C

Craig Stoten

Review left 7 years ago Verified

Our team at NEW QUADRANT PARTNERS LIMITED

No team members listed yet.

Locations

This is the only location for NEW QUADRANT PARTNERS LIMITED.

Is this your firm?

Claim NEW QUADRANT PARTNERS LIMITED to receive enquiries

Once verified, potential clients can request a callback or call you directly from this profile.

  • Unlock “Request a callback” & “Call firm”
  • Reply to reviews and add your team
  • Free — verified via your SRA-registered email
Claim this firm

Contact

Firm Activity

0% of reviews replied to
Usually responds within 48 hours
Active on ReviewAsolicitor

Ratings by Service

Overall experience
5.0
Value For Money
0.0
Communication
0.0
Approachability
0.0
Legal knowledge
0.0

Opening Hours

Mon 09:00 – 17:30
Tue 09:00 – 17:30
Wed 09:00 – 17:30
Thu 09:00 – 17:30 (Open now)
Fri 09:00 – 17:30
Sat Closed
Sun Closed

Typical hours — contact firm to confirm

Write a Review