Free to compare solicitor profiles Client review proof shown upfront Regulation and contact details checked
Home Places WEST MIDLANDS Birmingham GADDU AND HALL LIMITED

GADDU AND HALL LIMITED

Accepting enquiries Unclaimed

Compare client reviews, services, team members and contact details for GADDU AND HALL LIMITED in Birmingham, WEST MIDLANDS.

SRA Regulated (647662) Birmingham
Client rating 0.0/5 0 reviews
Would recommend from approved reviews
Regulation SRA No. 647662
Services listed 3 areas of law Team 0 professionals listed
Trust summary

Client review snapshot

Use these signals to judge service quality before contacting the firm.

0.0
Poor
Based on 0 reviews
Excellent
0% 0
Very Good
0% 0
Good
0% 0
Poor
0% 0
Awful
0% 0
— Recommendedby clients
ReviewAsolicitorVerified firm
Service rated 0.0/5based on reviews
Write a review
Need legal help?

Check whether GADDU AND HALL LIMITED is a good fit for your matter.

Start with a quick enquiry, compare their review history, or use the contact details if you already know what you need.

About GADDU AND HALL LIMITED

No description available for this branch.

Legal Services

Company & Commercial Probate Wills, Trusts & Probate
Regulated by: Solicitors Regulation Authority

Areas of expertise

The areas of expertise that GADDU AND HALL LIMITED offers, and how many other firms on ReviewAsolicitor also cover each one.

Practice Area Firms in Birmingham Firms nationally
Company & Commercial 150 5,821
Probate 134 6,340
Wills, Trusts & Probate 141 6,742

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to write one!

Write a Review

Our team at GADDU AND HALL LIMITED

No team members listed yet.

Locations

This is the only location for GADDU AND HALL LIMITED.

Is this your firm?

Claim GADDU AND HALL LIMITED to receive enquiries

Once verified, potential clients can request a callback or call you directly from this profile.

  • Unlock “Request a callback” & “Call firm”
  • Reply to reviews and add your team
  • Free — verified via your SRA-registered email
Claim this firm

Contact

Firm Activity

0% of reviews replied to
Usually responds within 48 hours
Active on ReviewAsolicitor

Ratings by Service

Overall experience
0.0
Value For Money
0.0
Communication
0.0
Approachability
0.0
Legal knowledge
0.0

Opening Hours

Mon 09:00 – 17:30
Tue 09:00 – 17:30
Wed 09:00 – 17:30
Thu 09:00 – 17:30 (Open now)
Fri 09:00 – 17:30
Sat Closed
Sun Closed

Typical hours — contact firm to confirm

Write a Review