Free to compare solicitor profiles Client review proof shown upfront Regulation and contact details checked
Home Places London EZRAN LAW LIMITED

EZRAN LAW LIMITED

Accepting enquiries Unclaimed

Compare client reviews, services, team members and contact details for EZRAN LAW LIMITED in London.

SRA Regulated (8000356) London
Client rating 0.0/5 0 reviews
Would recommend from approved reviews
Regulation SRA No. 8000356
Services listed 4 areas of law Team 0 professionals listed
Trust summary

Client review snapshot

Use these signals to judge service quality before contacting the firm.

0.0
Poor
Based on 0 reviews
Excellent
0% 0
Very Good
0% 0
Good
0% 0
Poor
0% 0
Awful
0% 0
— Recommendedby clients
ReviewAsolicitorVerified firm
Service rated 0.0/5based on reviews
Write a review
Need legal help?

Check whether EZRAN LAW LIMITED is a good fit for your matter.

Start with a quick enquiry, compare their review history, or use the contact details if you already know what you need.

About EZRAN LAW LIMITED

No description available for this branch.

Legal Services

Commercial Property Immigration Law Probate Residential Conveyancing
Regulated by: Solicitors Regulation Authority

Areas of expertise

The areas of expertise that EZRAN LAW LIMITED offers, and how many other firms on ReviewAsolicitor also cover each one.

Practice Area Firms in London Firms nationally
Commercial Property 978 6,413
Immigration Law 1,019 2,874
Probate 766 6,340
Residential Conveyancing 914 6,878

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to write one!

Write a Review

Our team at EZRAN LAW LIMITED

No team members listed yet.

Locations

EZRAN LAW LIMITED has 1 other location

Is this your firm?

Claim EZRAN LAW LIMITED to receive enquiries

Once verified, potential clients can request a callback or call you directly from this profile.

  • Unlock “Request a callback” & “Call firm”
  • Reply to reviews and add your team
  • Free — verified via your SRA-registered email
Claim this firm

Contact

Firm Activity

0% of reviews replied to
Usually responds within 48 hours
Active on ReviewAsolicitor

Ratings by Service

Overall experience
0.0
Value For Money
0.0
Communication
0.0
Approachability
0.0
Legal knowledge
0.0

Opening Hours

Mon 09:00 – 17:30
Tue 09:00 – 17:30
Wed 09:00 – 17:30
Thu 09:00 – 17:30 (Open now)
Fri 09:00 – 17:30
Sat Closed
Sun Closed

Typical hours — contact firm to confirm

Write a Review