Free to compare solicitor profiles Client review proof shown upfront Regulation and contact details checked
Home Places Hatfield BRILLIANCE SOLICITORS LTD

BRILLIANCE SOLICITORS LTD

Accepting enquiries Unclaimed

Compare client reviews, services, team members and contact details for BRILLIANCE SOLICITORS LTD in Hatfield.

5.0 (7 reviews)
SRA Regulated (652294) Hatfield
Client rating 5.0/5 7 reviews
Would recommend from approved reviews
Regulation SRA No. 652294
Services listed 11 areas of law Team 0 professionals listed
Trust summary

Client review snapshot

Use these signals to judge service quality before contacting the firm.

5.0
Excellent
Based on 7 reviews
Excellent
100% 5
Very Good
0% 0
Good
0% 0
Poor
0% 0
Awful
0% 0
— Recommendedby clients
ReviewAsolicitorVerified firm
Service rated 5.0/5based on reviews
Write a review
Need legal help?

Check whether BRILLIANCE SOLICITORS LTD is a good fit for your matter.

Start with a quick enquiry, compare their review history, or use the contact details if you already know what you need.

About BRILLIANCE SOLICITORS LTD

No description available for this branch.

Legal Services

Arbitration Civil Liberties Human Rights Commercial Property Company & Commercial Consumer Criminal Defence All Immigration Law Landlord And Tenant Litigation Law Planning Law Probate
Regulated by: Solicitors Regulation Authority

Areas of expertise

The areas of expertise that BRILLIANCE SOLICITORS LTD offers, and how many other firms on ReviewAsolicitor also cover each one.

Practice Area Firms in Hatfield Firms nationally
Arbitration 1 1,133
Civil Liberties Human Rights 1 309
Commercial Property 4 6,413
Company & Commercial 2 5,821
Consumer 1 343
Criminal Defence All 1 3,173

Reviews

Verified reviews imported from Google

Filter:
A

ali cili

Review left 6 months ago Verified
I had a great experience with Amir &Sonia and I am very happy to say we won the case. They were professional, clear, and supportive throughout the entire process. Everything was explained in a way I could understand, and I always felt confident I was in good hands. I would highly recommend them to anyone needing legal representation.Thank you 🙏
G

gujjer house

Review left 9 months ago Verified
Been a really good experience. Very helpful team.strongly recomended
B

Bee Bee

Review left 2 years ago Verified
I wanted to extend my deepest gratitude to the team Brilliance Solicitors for their exceptional work on my immigration case. Their dedication, expertise, and unwavering support have been invaluable throughout my process. Receiving a positive decision is a testament to their skill and hard work.
Thank you team Brillaiance Solicitors and especially Mrs Chaudhary and Amal for everything they have done. I am truly grateful and would highly recommend.
S

shaaz

Review left 2 years ago Verified
I would like to express my admiration for brilliance solicitor to resolve few complex problems with my property.
The service of Sonia and her friendly informative team was exemplary.
Would highly recommend to use them for planning law.
S

Shelton Nhau

Review left 2 years ago Verified
I would highly recommend to use brilliance solicitor they helped us from the start to the end with my mother immigration case and we got the best results and they are full of knowledge they really know what they are doing they will take the stress out of you

Our team at BRILLIANCE SOLICITORS LTD

No team members listed yet.

Locations

This is the only location for BRILLIANCE SOLICITORS LTD.

Is this your firm?

Claim BRILLIANCE SOLICITORS LTD to receive enquiries

Once verified, potential clients can request a callback or call you directly from this profile.

  • Unlock “Request a callback” & “Call firm”
  • Reply to reviews and add your team
  • Free — verified via your SRA-registered email
Claim this firm

Contact

Firm Activity

0% of reviews replied to
Usually responds within 48 hours
Active on ReviewAsolicitor

Ratings by Service

Overall experience
5.0
Value For Money
0.0
Communication
0.0
Approachability
0.0
Legal knowledge
0.0

Opening Hours

Mon 09:00 – 17:30
Tue 09:00 – 17:30
Wed 09:00 – 17:30
Thu 09:00 – 17:30 (Open now)
Fri 09:00 – 17:30
Sat Closed
Sun Closed

Typical hours — contact firm to confirm

Write a Review