Free to compare solicitor profiles Client review proof shown upfront Regulation and contact details checked
Home Places LEICESTERSHIRE Lutterworth BROOMFIELDS SOLICITORS LLP

BROOMFIELDS SOLICITORS LLP

Accepting enquiries Unclaimed

Compare client reviews, services, team members and contact details for BROOMFIELDS SOLICITORS LLP in Lutterworth, LEICESTERSHIRE.

SRA Regulated (520576) Lutterworth
Client rating 0.0/5 0 reviews
Would recommend from approved reviews
Regulation SRA No. 520576
Services listed 9 areas of law Team 0 professionals listed
Trust summary

Client review snapshot

Use these signals to judge service quality before contacting the firm.

0.0
Poor
Based on 0 reviews
Excellent
0% 0
Very Good
0% 0
Good
0% 0
Poor
0% 0
Awful
0% 0
— Recommendedby clients
ReviewAsolicitorVerified firm
Service rated 0.0/5based on reviews
Write a review
Need legal help?

Check whether BROOMFIELDS SOLICITORS LLP is a good fit for your matter.

Start with a quick enquiry, compare their review history, or use the contact details if you already know what you need.

About BROOMFIELDS SOLICITORS LLP

No description available for this branch.

Legal Services

Commercial Property Company & Commercial Divorce Employment Law Landlord And Tenant Litigation Law Probate Residential Conveyancing Wills, Trusts & Probate
Regulated by: Solicitors Regulation Authority

Areas of expertise

The areas of expertise that BROOMFIELDS SOLICITORS LLP offers, and how many other firms on ReviewAsolicitor also cover each one.

Practice Area Firms in Lutterworth Firms nationally
Commercial Property 5 6,413
Company & Commercial 4 5,821
Divorce 4 7,108
Employment Law 4 5,022
Landlord And Tenant 3 4,638
Litigation Law 4 6,753

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to write one!

Write a Review

Our team at BROOMFIELDS SOLICITORS LLP

No team members listed yet.

Locations

This is the only location for BROOMFIELDS SOLICITORS LLP.

Is this your firm?

Claim BROOMFIELDS SOLICITORS LLP to receive enquiries

Once verified, potential clients can request a callback or call you directly from this profile.

  • Unlock “Request a callback” & “Call firm”
  • Reply to reviews and add your team
  • Free — verified via your SRA-registered email
Claim this firm

Contact

Firm Activity

0% of reviews replied to
Usually responds within 48 hours
Active on ReviewAsolicitor

Ratings by Service

Overall experience
0.0
Value For Money
0.0
Communication
0.0
Approachability
0.0
Legal knowledge
0.0

Opening Hours

Mon 09:00 – 17:30
Tue 09:00 – 17:30
Wed 09:00 – 17:30
Thu 09:00 – 17:30 (Open now)
Fri 09:00 – 17:30
Sat Closed
Sun Closed

Typical hours — contact firm to confirm

Write a Review